ФБУ «Администрация «Волго-Балт»

Дислокация

Суда по направлению Санкт-Петербург - Торово
Судно Дата/Время Код операции
Волго-Дон 201 23-07-19 07:50 СЛБ
Сормовский-3051 23-07-19 05:50 СЛБ
Нижний Новгород 23-07-19 04:40 СЛГ
Викинг Ингвар 23-07-19 03:50 СЛГ
Михаил Булгаков 23-07-19 03:40 СЛГ
ОТ-1509 23-07-19 01:45 БУК
Баржа-7681 23-07-19 00:40 БУК
АЛЕКСАНДР ОБУХОВ 23-07-19 00:40 БУК
Капитан Шитов 23-07-19 07:25 БУК
МБ-1220 23-07-19 07:25 БУК
Сильвер-3004 23-07-19 07:25 БУК
Баржа-3223 23-07-19 05:55 БУК
Волгарь-13 23-07-19 05:55 БУК
Баржа-7921 23-07-19 01:45 БУК
КПЛ-381 06-05-19 17:30 СПП
Санкт-Петербург/ТН 23-07-19 06:05 ОЖШ
Волгонефть-141 23-07-19 04:55 ОЖШ
Кузьма Минин 23-07-19 03:55 ОЖШ
Леонид Красин 22-07-19 23:55 СЛГ
Севморнефтегаз 1 22-07-19 18:05 БУК
ОТ-2032 22-07-19 18:05 БУК
МБ-1223 22-07-19 18:05 БУК
СВИРЬ-1 06-06-19 17:30 СПП
Креме Де Ла Креме 22-07-19 12:00 СПП
СТК-1007 23-07-19 07:42 СЛГ
Волго-Дон 5056 23-07-19 08:04 ШЛЗ
Дмитрий Пожарский 23-07-19 07:53 ШЛЗ
Шлюзовой-16 23-07-19 05:25 ШЛЗ
Окский-58 23-07-19 05:25 ШЛЗ
Баржа-2565 23-07-19 05:25 ШЛЗ
Валаамс 23-07-19 07:39 ШЛЗ
Окский-10 23-07-19 07:39 ШЛЗ
Прибой 23-07-19 07:15 ШЛЗ
Баржа-4002 23-07-19 07:15 ШЛЗ
Павлин Виноградов 23-07-19 07:15 ШЛЗ
Сильвер-3005 23-07-19 05:30 ШЛЗ
Богатырь 23-07-19 05:30 ШЛЗ
ОТ-2456 23-07-19 05:30 ШЛЗ
Путейский-72 23-07-19 07:15 ШЛЗ
СЗ-304 23-07-19 07:15 ШЛЗ
Волго-Дон 185 23-07-19 06:40 ШЛЗ
Балт Флот 4 23-07-19 04:40 СЛБ
Волго-Дон 195 23-07-19 03:55 СЛБ
Ibiza 19-07-19 17:00 СПП
Баржа-3226 07-07-19 17:20 СПП
Нереис 22-07-19 18:20 СПП
Морвенна-2501 19-07-19 18:05 СПП
ОТА-903 19-07-19 18:05 СПП
Коневец 22-07-19 16:40 СПП
Вулкан 18-07-19 13:05 СПП
МФП-001 22-07-19 21:55 СПП
Рейдовый-210 22-07-19 21:55 СПП
ПСК-1562 17-05-19 10:00 СПП
Баржа-7903 23-07-19 06:30 БУК
ОТ-823 23-07-19 06:30 БУК
Т-303 18-07-19 00:05 СПП
Волгонефть-32 23-07-19 08:10 СЛБ
ОС-351 01-05-19 07:00 СПП
Ирма 07-06-19 04:20 СПП
КПЛ-408 14-05-19 18:50 СПП
ОС-5 18-05-19 09:00 СПП
Нефтерудовоз-21М 23-07-19 06:30 ОЖШ
Севастополь 23-07-19 05:35 ОЖШ
Омский-141 23-07-19 05:40 ОЖШ
Окский-70 22-07-19 11:20 ПРВ
КПЛ-912 02-05-19 15:00 СПП
Тенгиз 10-07-19 19:30 СПП
РТ-326 11-06-19 20:30 СПП
ПК-423 11-06-19 20:30 СПП
Шлюзовой-72 15-07-19 16:00 СПП
Синица 23-06-19 17:00 СПП
Уфимец 23-07-19 07:33 СЛБ
Святой князь Владимир 23-07-19 07:00 СЛБ
Волго-Дон 5050 23-07-19 06:55 СЛБ
Балт Флот 11 23-07-19 06:50 СЛБ
Алдан 23-07-19 07:05 СЛБ
Святой князь Владимир/катамаран 23-07-19 07:50 СЛБ
Балт Флот 6 23-07-19 04:10 СЛБ
Окский-72 23-07-19 07:40 СЛГ
МБ-1203 23-07-19 06:10 СЛБ
Волгонефть-254 23-07-19 07:00 СЛБ
Константин Федин 23-07-19 07:16 СЛГ
Сормовский-3064 23-07-19 07:20 ПРП
Омский-135 23-07-19 05:40 ПРП
Волгонефть-38 22-07-19 06:17 СПП
Катамаран "Грифон" 22-07-19 20:15 СПП
Невская застава 28-05-19 09:45 СПП
Шлюзовой-156 22-06-19 13:30 СПП
Портовый-21 22-06-19 13:40 СПП
Невский-18 23-07-19 07:57 СЛБ
Волгонефть-163 23-07-19 07:12 СЛБ
Кондор 17-06-19 02:10 СПП
Перекат 14-06-19 15:30 СПП
Пингвин 15-06-19 15:40 СПП
СЗ-111 15-06-19 15:40 СПП
Ш-52 14-06-19 15:30 СПП
Путейский-243 30-04-19 16:00 СПП
Волго-Балт 195 22-07-19 06:30 ПРП
РБ-346 23-07-19 02:10 СПП
МРК Мытищи 18-07-19 02:30 СПП
МРК Серпухов 18-07-19 02:30 СПП
РВК-1102 17-07-19 02:30 СПП
Парусник Полтава 17-07-19 02:30 СПП
Россия 12-07-19 05:50 СПП
Людмила 08-06-19 20:00 СПП
Невский-33 22-07-19 19:00 ПРП
Командор Кусто 19-07-19 15:00 СПП
Омский-134 23-07-19 03:30 СЛБ
К.А.Тимирязев 23-07-19 07:30 СЛГ
Невский-11 23-07-19 06:50 СЛГ
Василий Суриков 23-07-19 06:40 СЛГ
Юрий Андропов 23-07-19 06:15 СЛГ
Андрей Рублев 23-07-19 06:10 СЛГ
Викинг Акун 23-07-19 05:10 СЛГ
Зосима Шашков 23-07-19 03:15 СЛГ
ШС-34 11-07-19 13:30 СПП
СЗ-502 06-07-19 11:02 СПП
ШС-18 06-07-19 11:02 СПП
ШС-36 06-07-19 11:02 СПП
Путейский-49 06-07-19 11:02 СПП
Андрей Первозванный 22-07-19 20:40 СПП
Патриарх Алексий II 22-07-19 19:40 СПП
ПК-84 22-05-19 14:30 СПП
Окский-71 23-07-19 02:09 СЛГ
Баржа-7668 22-07-19 23:00 БУК
Волгарь-32 22-07-19 23:00 БУК
Баржа-7687 23-07-19 01:45 БУК
Шлюзовой-61 23-07-19 01:45 БУК
Гремящий 18-07-19 02:30 СПП
Адмирал Флота Касатонов 17-07-19 02:30 СПП
Топаз Обь 23-07-19 06:05 ОРМ
ОС-1 23-07-19 01:05 СПП
Мария/яхта 23-07-19 07:45 СЛБ
СТК-1009 23-07-19 06:48 СЛБ
Новочеркасск 23-07-19 06:50 СЛГ
Баржа-7923 23-07-19 06:30 БУК
ОТ-1517 23-07-19 06:30 БУК
Шлюзовой-162 23-07-19 03:30 БУК
Баржа-8158 23-07-19 03:30 БУК
Балт Флот 14 22-07-19 10:45 ПРВ
Волго-Дон 225 20-07-19 13:30 ПРВ
Волжская-6 21-07-19 13:00 ПРВ
ОТ-2413 21-07-19 13:00 ПРВ
Баржа-7666 22-07-19 19:35 ПРВ
Шлюзовой-23 22-07-19 19:35 ПРВ
Баржа-7702 23-07-19 08:00 ПРВ
Александр Румянцев 23-07-19 08:00 ПРВ
Баржа-7924 22-07-19 16:30 ПРВ
Баржа-3440 21-07-19 17:30 ПРВ
Речной-90 21-07-19 17:30 ПРВ
Рассвет 20-07-19 20:00 СПП
Николай Ширяев 21-06-19 00:50 СПП
ШС-28 02-07-19 21:20 СПП
БТТ-30 05-06-19 08:00 СПП
Баржа-8159 23-07-19 07:30 БУК
Леонид Беляев 23-07-19 07:30 БУК
ОС-9 23-07-19 07:18 СЛБ
Бриз-1 25-06-19 09:30 СПП
Водолей-1 18-07-19 17:55 СПП
СТ-18 21-07-19 18:40 СПП
Залив 04-07-19 18:45 СПП
МБ-1219 08-07-19 14:10 СПП
Шквал 09-07-19 12:00 СПП
Виктор Шурпицкий 19-05-19 10:15 СПП
Маяк 28-06-19 10:20 СПП
Вятка-251 12-07-19 19:40 СПП
ПК Черноморец-31 14-06-19 16:45 РЕМ
Суда по направлению Торово - Санкт-Петербург
Судно Дата/Время Код операции
Волго-Дон 5057 23-07-19 04:00 ПРВ
Баржа-7917 22-07-19 07:15 ПРП
ОТА-922 22-07-19 07:15 ПРП
Баржа-7916 22-07-19 13:50 ПРП
ОТА-933 22-07-19 13:50 ПРП
Антэ 23-07-19 07:40 СЛГ
Норд-Вуд 3 18-05-19 12:30 СПП
Исток 18-07-19 09:10 СПП
РТ-777 23-07-19 06:30 БУК
Баржа-7920 23-07-19 06:35 БУК
Капитан Воронов 23-07-19 06:35 БУК
Баржа-3443 23-07-19 06:30 БУК
ОС-308 06-05-19 16:00 СПП
Отрадный 21-07-19 08:20 СПП
Соболь 20-07-19 10:15 СПП
Валентин Савельев 22-07-19 23:35 СПП
ДТС-11 03-06-19 12:50 СПП
Балт Флот 2 23-07-19 07:45 СЛГ
МБСН-10503 23-07-19 01:30 СПП
Святой Александр Невский 23-07-19 01:30 СПП
Северный Афон 08-07-19 03:00 СПП
Волга Дрим 23-07-19 07:18 ШЛЗ
Иван Бунин 23-07-19 07:18 ШЛЗ
Поволжье-4 23-07-19 07:40 ШЛЗ
Николай Ромащенко 23-07-19 07:40 ШЛЗ
СЗ-108 23-07-19 03:10 СПП
Риф 23-07-19 03:10 СПП
Волгонефть-217 23-07-19 07:35 ШЛЗ
Сильвер-3006 23-07-19 07:35 ШЛЗ
Лунная Соната 23-07-19 06:00 ШЛЗ
Константин Симонов 23-07-19 06:00 ШЛЗ
Ямал 23-07-19 03:25 ШЛЗ
Баржа-3604 23-07-19 03:25 ШЛЗ
ОТА-929 23-07-19 03:25 ШЛЗ
Баржа-9002 23-07-19 02:20 ШЛЗ
Коломенский-1501 23-07-19 02:20 ШЛЗ
Баржа-8157 23-07-19 01:05 ШЛЗ
Шлюзовой-161 23-07-19 01:05 ШЛЗ
ОС-1 22-07-19 17:55 ШЛЗ
ОТ-2417 23-07-19 07:35 ШЛЗ
Балт Флот 3 23-07-19 06:15 ОЖШ
СТК-1019 23-07-19 06:58 СЛГ
Волго-Балт 156 22-07-19 23:40 ПРП
М-12 14-07-19 09:30 СПП
М-41 19-07-19 22:30 СПП
Виссарион Белинский 23-07-19 04:50 СЛГ
СТ-1352 23-07-19 04:55 СЛГ
Волго-Дон 155 23-07-19 02:10 СЛГ
СТК-1016 23-07-19 00:45 СЛГ
Навашино 20-07-19 20:00 СПП
Волго-Дон 5061 22-07-19 21:45 ОЖШ
Балт Флот 15 23-07-19 04:30 ОЖШ
СФС-222 23-07-19 03:55 ОЖШ
ОТ-2126 23-07-19 03:55 ОЖШ
Секция-243 23-07-19 04:25 ОЖШ
ОТ-2427 23-07-19 04:25 ОЖШ
Баржа-3462 23-07-19 03:40 ОЖШ
Речной-85 23-07-19 03:40 ОЖШ
ДТС-16 21-07-19 02:30 СПП
Песец 21-07-19 02:30 СПП
Кальмар 15-07-19 15:40 СПП
Волосово 03-06-19 10:40 СПП
ПК-912 03-06-19 10:40 СПП
Волгонефть-39 23-07-19 06:55 СЛГ
Метеор-214 21-07-19 18:40 СПП
РБ Волчок 14-06-19 14:45 СПП
Дмитрий Фурманов 23-07-19 06:50 СЛГ
Т-405 26-05-19 19:30 СПП
Волгонефть-247 23-07-19 05:30 СПП
Волгонефть-156 23-07-19 07:30 СПП
Баржа-7676 22-07-19 22:53 ПРП
Шлюзовой-76 22-07-19 22:53 ПРП
Волгодонск 23-07-19 07:00 СЛБ
СТК-1008 23-07-19 05:45 СЛБ
Секция-193 23-07-19 06:50 БУК
ОТ-2425 23-07-19 06:50 БУК
Плавкран Т-2050 22-06-19 11:19 СПП
Окский-54 23-07-19 05:00 ПРВ
Т-569 23-07-19 04:00 СПП
РТ-333 23-07-19 04:00 СПП
РТ-332 23-07-19 04:00 СПП
СФС-111 23-07-19 04:00 СПП
ОТ-2113 23-07-19 04:00 СПП
Невский-1 23-07-19 03:30 СПП
Т-592 17-05-19 12:55 СПП
Шлюзовой-140 21-07-19 10:05 СПП
СТ-17 21-07-19 10:30 СПП
Волгонефть-135 08-07-19 17:25 СПП
Айсберг 22-06-19 19:00 СПП
М.Балабан 17-07-19 15:00 СПП
Навиджер-4 22-07-19 14:24 ОЖШ
Баржа-3428 22-07-19 20:35 ОЖШ
БТ-Петрокрепость 22-07-19 20:35 ОЖШ
Окский-59 22-07-19 20:30 ОЖШ
Сормовский-3058 22-07-19 18:50 ОЖШ
РМ-3 22-07-19 14:24 ОЖШ
Таймыр 23-07-19 00:00 СПП
Калининград 19-07-19 16:45 ПРВ
Окский-53 23-07-19 05:30 ПРВ
Святитель Николай 22-07-19 13:25 СПП
Игумен Назарий 22-07-19 19:00 СПП
Преподобный Серафим 22-07-19 19:00 СПП
Валаам 21-07-19 20:30 СПП
Нега 27-06-19 05:00 СПП
РТ-329 23-07-19 03:44 БУК
Баржа-8134 23-07-19 03:44 БУК
Княжна Виктория 22-07-19 08:00 СПП
Александр Грин 17-07-19 07:10 СПП
Дмитрий Калинин 23-07-19 04:30 ОРМ
Секция-179 23-07-19 04:30 ОРМ
Совена 22-07-19 18:35 СПП
МБ-6132 12-07-19 00:35 СПП
Невский-4 22-07-19 16:00 ПРВ
ОТ-2078 23-07-19 02:15 РЕМ
Волжский-7/баржа 23-07-19 02:15 РЕМ
Канин 23-07-19 03:20 СЛГ
Салават 23-07-19 00:35 СЛГ
Кудьма 2 23-07-19 00:05 СЛГ
Господин Великий Новгород 22-07-19 23:35 СЛГ
Вайгач 22-07-19 23:50 СЛГ
СЗ-109 28-06-19 04:00 СПП
Илья Репин 23-07-19 06:45 СПП
Игорь Стравинский 20-07-19 07:10 СПП
Максим Литвинов 21-07-19 06:30 СПП
Генерал Лавриненков 19-07-19 07:00 СПП
Посейдон 15-07-19 13:23 СПП
Баржа-7296 05-06-19 12:00 СПП
Рейдовый-44 05-06-19 12:00 СПП
РТ-448 29-05-19 05:30 СПП
Сотник 23-07-19 05:54 СЛБ
Заволжск 23-07-19 04:26 СЛБ
Чапаевск 22-07-19 22:15 СЛБ
Оленегорск 22-07-19 14:47 СЛГ
Гайны 22-07-19 22:45 СЛГ
2536 22-07-19 16:15 СПП
Шлюзовой-94 22-07-19 16:15 СПП
СФС-777 22-07-19 02:00 СПП
Волго-Дон 163 22-07-19 18:00 СПП
Москва-71 23-07-19 00:25 СПП
Окский-56 22-07-19 05:25 ПРВ
РБТ-506 15-07-19 19:30 СПП
МБ-1202 20-07-19 15:25 СПП
М-31 20-07-19 15:25 СПП
ШС-37 22-07-19 17:50 СЛБ
Окский-67 23-07-19 07:20 СЛБ
Невский-12 23-07-19 05:32 СЛБ
ОТ-2431 23-07-19 05:40 БУК
М-10 23-07-19 05:40 БУК
Мира 23-07-19 04:15 БУК
Евростар-3 23-07-19 04:15 БУК
3074 21-07-19 14:30 ПРВ
Капитан Оганесян 21-07-19 14:30 ПРВ
2537 21-07-19 23:30 ПРВ
Шлюзовой-9 21-07-19 23:30 ПРВ
Акрополь 22-07-19 17:25 ПРВ
ПТ-82008 19-07-19 08:00 ПРП
Баржа-7105 22-07-19 18:55 ПРП
Окский-63 22-07-19 18:55 ПРП
Таити 23-07-19 02:15 ПРП
Драйзер 23-07-19 02:15 ПРП
Борис Сафонов 23-07-19 04:30 ПРП
СФС-333 23-07-19 04:30 ПРП
Александр Лагутин 23-07-19 04:30 ПРП
Окский-69 23-07-19 05:00 СЛБ
Волго-Дон 117 23-07-19 06:29 СЛГ
Волго-Дон 5010 23-07-19 07:00 СЛГ
А.С.Попов 23-07-19 05:00 СЛГ
ПТ-82004 10-07-19 22:30 СПП
М-43 12-07-19 01:00 СПП
Б-1213 16-06-19 17:30 СПП
Окский-22 18-07-19 21:30 СПП
РТ-330 20-07-19 19:00 СПП
Баржа-7919 23-07-19 06:15 БУК
А.Самофалов 23-07-19 06:15 БУК
Лиман 22-07-19 18:00 СПП
Вадим Клюев 06-07-19 22:25 СПП
Шаланда-32 16-07-19 13:20 СПП
Т-3001 21-06-19 03:40 СПП
ОС-2 17-07-19 11:30 СПП
Чайка 21-06-19 17:15 СПП
СТК-1031 23-07-19 07:30 СПП
Норильск 25-06-19 13:00 СПП
Всего судов: 349
Раскрытие информации